SATU JIWA FEB

Sumber Daya FEBUB Tenaga Pendidik

No.NamaNIPGolongan
1Prof.AHMAD ERANI YUSTIKA, SE., M.Sc., Ph.D.NIP. 197303221997021001IV/e
2Prof.Dr. M. PUDJIHARDJO, S.E., M.S.NRK. 20220752041511001IV/e
3Prof.Dr. SUTRISNO T., SE., Ak., M.Si.NIP. 195604031985031003IV/e
4Prof.Dr. MARYUNANI, SE., MS.NIP. 195503221981031002IV/e
5Prof.Dr. BAMBANG SUBROTO, SE., Ak., MM.NRK. 20230452123111001IV/e
6Prof.Dr. MADE SUDARMA, SE., Ak., MM.NIP. 195707091983031001IV/e
7Prof.Dr. Drs. M. UMAR BURHAN, MS.NRK. 20170246081011001IV/e
8Prof.Dr. Drs. UBUD SALIM, M.A.NRK. 20181048081011001IV/e
9Prof.Dr. AGUS SUMAN, SE., DEA.NIP. 196006151987011001IV/d
10Prof.Dr. Drs. SURACHMAN, MSIE.NRK. 20220250120811001IV/d
11Prof.Dr. MUNAWAR, SE., DEA.NIP. 195702121984031003IV/d
12Prof.IWAN TRIYUWONO, SE., Ak., M.Ec., Ph.D.NIP. 196106301988021001IV/d
13Prof.Dr. H. ARMANU, S.E., M.Sc.NIP. 195408181983031004IV/d
14Prof.Dr. CANDRA FAJRI ANANDA, S.E., M.Sc.NIP. 196410291989031001IV/d
15Prof.EKO GANIS SUKOHARSONO, SE., M.Com.Hons., Ph.D.NIP. 196412032003121001IV/d
16Prof.Dr. GHOZALI MASKI, SE., MS.NIP. 195809271986011002IV/d
17Prof.Drs. GUGUS IRIANTO, MSA., Ph.D., Ak.NIP. 196201101987011001IV/d
18Prof.Dr. KHUSNUL ASHAR, SE., M.A.NIP. 195508151984031002IV/d
19Prof.Dr. UNTI LUDIGDO, SE., M.Si., Ak.NIP. 196908141994021001IV/d
20Prof.Dr. ROFIATY, S.E., M.M.NIP. 196005161985032002IV/d
21Prof.Dr. Dra. NOERMIJATI, M.T.M.NIP. 196111081986012002IV/d
22Prof.Dr. Drs. MARGONO, SU.NRK. 20230452102411001IV/d
23Prof.Dr. ACHMAD SUDIRO, SE., ME.NIP. 195805291984031002IV/d
24Prof.Dr. MOH. KHUSAINI, S.E., M.Si., M.A.NIP. 197101111998021001IV/c
25Prof.DEVANTO SHASTA PRATOMO, S.E., M.Si., Ph.D.NIP. 197610032001121003IV/c
26Dr. SUSILO, SE., MS.NIP. 196010301986011001IV/c
27Prof.Dr. Dra. ASFI MANZILATI, ME.NIP. 196809111991032003IV/c
28Prof.Dr. Dra. ERWIN SARASWATI, M.Acc.NIP. 196001241986012001IV/c
29Dr. Dra. LILIK PURWANTI, M.Si., Ak.NIP. 196407091991032007IV/c
30Dr. AULIA FUAD RAHMAN, S.E., M.Si., Ak.NIP. 197409102002121001IV/b
31Prof.DODI WIRAWAN IRAWANTO, SE., M.Com., Ph.D.NIP. 197612102003121002IV/b
32Prof.SETYO TRI WAHYUDI, SE., M.Ec., Ph.D.NIP. 198107022005011002IV/b
33DWI BUDI SANTOSO, SE., MS., Ph.D.NIP. 196203151987011001IV/b
34Drs. IMAM SUBEKTI, Ak., M.Si., Ph.D.NIP. 196511021992031002IV/b
35Prof.Drs. NURKHOLIS, M.Bus.(Acc)., Ak., Ph.D.NIP. 196607061991031001IV/b
36Dr. SITI AISJAH, SE., MS.NIP. 196011111986012001IV/b
37Prof.Dr. Dra. SUMIATI, M.Si.NIP. 195907311986012001IV/b
38Dr. SRI MULJANINGSIH, SE., MSP.NIP. 196104111986012001IV/b
39Prof.ANANDA SABIL HUSSEIN, SE., M.Com., Ph.D.NIP. 198303192008011003IV/b
40Prof.Dr. ASTRID PUSPANINGRUM, SE., MM.NIP. 195907101986012001IV/b
41Prof.Dr. Drs. FATCHUR ROHMAN, M.Si.NIP. 196101211986011005IV/a
42Dr. Dra. KUSUMA RATNAWATI, MM.NIP. 196109232006042001IV/a
43PUTU MAHARDIKA ADI SAPUTRA, SE., M.Si., MA., Ph.D.NIP. 197609102002121003IV/a
44Dr.rer.pol. FERRY PRASETYIA, SE., M.App.Ec.NIP. 198012282005011002IV/a
45Dr. Dra. NUR KHUSNIYAH INDRAWATI, M.Si.NIP. 196306221988022001IV/a
46Dr. Drs. ROEKHUDIN, Ak., M.Si.NIP. 196211271988021001IV/a
47DAVID KALUGE, SE., MS., M.Ec.Dev., Ph.D.NIP. 196012251987011001IV/a
48Drs. Dr. ROSIDI, M.M.NRK. 20190654031211001IV/a
49Dr. Drs. BAMBANG HARIADI, M.Ec., Ak.NRK. 20230857081311001IV/a
50Dr. Drs. ISWAN NOOR, ME.NIP. 195907101983031004IV/a
51Dr. WAHDIYAT MOKO, SE., M.M.NIP. 195907261986011001IV/a
52RISNA WIJAYANTI, SE., MM., Ph.D.NIP. 196205101986012001IV/a
53ABDUL GHOFAR, SE., M.Si., DBA., Ak.NIP. 197606282002121002IV/a
54Dra. MARLINA EKAWATY, M.Si., Ph.D.NIP. 196503111989032001IV/a
55Prof.Dr. WURYAN ANDAYANI, S.E., Ak., M.Si.NIP. 196810291999032001IV/a
56Dr. ATIM DJAZULI, S.E., MM.NIP. 196008011986031005III/d
57Dr. Drs. ZAKI BARIDWAN, Ak., M.Si.NIP. 196605251991031002III/d
58SRI PALUPI PRABANDARI, S.E., M.M., Ph.D.NIP. 198208202008012009III/d
59MISBAHUDDIN AZZUHRI, S.E., M.M.NIP. 198203092008011008III/d
60Dr. AJI DEDI MULAWARMAN, S.P., M.SA.NIP. 196912312009121002III/d
61Dr. MOHAMAD KHOIRU RUSYDI, S.E., M.Ak., Ak.NIP. 197804152005021001III/d
62Dr. Dra. ANDARWATI, M.E.NIP. 196101291998022001III/d
63Dr. NANANG SURYADI, S.E., MM.NIP. 197307081997021001III/d
64AINUR ROFIQ, S.E., M.M., Ph.D.NIP. 197106232002121002III/d
65DIAS SATRIA, SE., M.App.Ec., Ph.D.NIP. 198208072005011002III/d
66Dr. HIMMIYATUL AMANAH JIWA JUWITA, SE., M.M.NIP. 196112201986012001III/d
67Dr. ANA SOFIA ARYATI, S.E., M.M.NIP. 198301012006042037III/d
68Drs. MUHAMMAD JUSUF WIBISANA, M.Ec., Ak.NIP. 195910251985031003III/d
69AMINNULLAH ACHMAD MUTTAQIN, M.Sc., Fin.NIK. 2016078711241001III/c
70MOH. ERFAN ARIF, S.E., M.M.NIK. 2017028406041001III/c
71Dr. RACHMAD KRESNA SAKTI, SE., M.Si.NIP. 196311161990021001III/c
72KOMARUDIN ACHMAD, SE., SE., Ak., M.Si.NIP. 196507281992031002III/c
73BAHTIAR FITANTO, S.E., M.T.NIP. 197410181999031001III/c
74Dr. Dra. ARUM PRASTIWI, M.Si., Ak.NIP. 196707142005012001III/c
75Dr. SARI ATMINI, SE., Ak., M.Si.NIP. 197206111997022001III/c
76Dr. SYAIFUL IQBAL, SE., M.Si., Ak.NIP. 197504052003121001III/c
77TUBAN DRIJAH HERAWATI, SE., Ak., MM.NIP. 196810071992032001III/c
78Dr. Drs. MUHAMMAD TOJIBUSSABIRIN, Ak., MBA.NIP. 196509181990021001III/c
79Dr. DESI TRI KURNIAWATI, S.E., MM.NIP. 198112052008122004III/c
80AKIE RUSAKTIVA RUSTAM, SE., M.SA., Ak.NIP. 197805182008121003III/c
81LUTFI HARRIS, SE., M.Ak., Ak.NIP. 197806212005011003III/c
82HELMY ADAM, S.E., M.SA., Ak.NIP. 197904032005011002III/c
83DIMAS HENDRAWAN, S.E., M.M.NIP. 198208252008121003III/c
84Dr. Dra. ENDANG MARDIATI, Ak., M.Si.NIP. 195909021986012001III/c
85DIDIED POERNAWAN AFFANDY, S.E., Ak., MBA.NIP. 196512301991031003III/c
86RIZKA FITRIASARI, S.E., M.SA., Ak.NIP. 197908262008122002III/c
87SHOFWAN, SE., M.Si.NIP. 197305172003121002III/c
88Dr.rer.pol. WILDAN SYAFITRI, SE., ME.NIP. 196912101997031003III/c
89YENEY WIDYA PRIHATININGTIAS, S.E., M.SA., DBA., Ak.NIP. 198001162005022001III/c
90Dr. NURUL BADRIYAH, S.E., M.E.NIP. 197403022005012001III/c
91ADRI PUTRA NUGRAHA, S.E., MPA.NIP. 197912072008121001III/c
92NOVAL ADIB, S.E., M.Si., Ak., Ph.D.NIP. 197210052000031001III/c
93Dra. WIWIK HIDAJAH EKOWATI, M.Si., Ak.NIP. 195902041986012001III/c
94NADIYAH HIRFIYANA ROSITA, S.E., M.M.NIK. 2012018609292001III/c
95FAISHAL FADLI, S.E., M.E., Ph.D.NIK. 2014048702201001III/c
96VIETHA DEVIA SS, S.E., M.E., Ph.D.NIK. 2012048712072001III/c
97RILA ANGGRAENI, S.E., M.M.NIK. 2016078109192001III/c
98M. ABDI DZIL IKHRAM W, S.E., M.M.NIK. 2016079111051001III/c
99BAYU ILHAM PRADANA, S.E., M.M.NIP. 198606242015041001III/c
100AL MUIZZUDDIN FAZAALLOH, SE., M.E., Ph.D.NIP. 198604032015041002III/c
101AGUNG NUGROHO ADI, S.E., M.M.(HRM)., M.M.NIK. 2013048409291001III/c
102Dr. CHRISTIN SUSILOWATI, S.E., M.Si.NIP. 197412082000032001III/c
103NURLITA NOVIANTI, S.E., MSA., Ak.NIP. 198711132019032009III/c
104RADITHA DWI VATA HAPSARI, S.E., M.M., Ph.D.NIK. 2016078404122001III/c
105MAHARANI PERTIWI K., S.Si., M.Biotech., Ph.D.NIP. 198708252022032004III/c
106BUNGA HIDAYATI, S.E., M.E., Ph.D.NIP. 199303132022032014III/c
107Dr. BOGAT AGUS RIYONO, SE., Ak., MSA.NIP. 196508131990021001III/c
108RISCA FITRI AYUNI, S.E., M.M.NIP. 198706012019032009III/b
109ATU BAGUS WIGUNA, S.E., M.E.NIK. 2016079101181001III/b
110LAILA MASRURO PIMADA, S.E., M.S.E.I.NIP. 199301162019032015III/b
111TAUFIQ ISMAIL, S.S., S.E., M.M.NIK. 2013048305101001III/b
112RADITYO PUTRO HANDRITO, S.E., M.M., Ph.D.NIK. 2012018509031001III/b
113DEVY PUSPOSARI, S.E., M.Si., Ak.NIP. 197511052003122001III/b
114TYAS DANARTI HASCARYANI, SE., ME.NIP. 197505141999032001III/b
115ANITA WIJAYANTI, S.E., M.SA., Ak.NIP. 197912172008122002III/b
116ACHMAD ZAKY, S.E., MSA., Ak.NIP. 198410242010121003III/b
117Dr. MYCHELIA CHAMPACA, S.E., Ak., M.M.NIP. 198005112008122002III/b
118Dr. Ir. NUR PRIMA WALUYOWATI, MM.NIP. 196410101998022001III/b
119NURUL FACHRIYAH, SE., Ak., MSA.NIP. 196906091993032004III/b
120AYU FURY PUSPITA, S.E., M.S.A., Ak.NIP. 198812142022032003III/b
121MIRNA AMIRYA, S.E., MSA., Ak., Ph.D.NIP. 198412202014042002III/b
122YENNY KORNITASARI, S.E., M.E.NIP. 198810012020122012III/b
123ANAS BUDIHARJO, S.H.I., M.E.NIK. 2016078505091001III/b
124RAHADITYA YUNIANTO, SE., MM.NIK. 2013048406211001III/b
125PUSPITASARI WAHYU ANGGRAENI, S.E., M.Ec.Dev.NIK. 2014058707032001III/b
126MOH. ATHOILLAH, S.E., M.E.NIP. 198411212019031004III/b
127DIAN ARI NUGROHO, S.E., M.M.NIK. 2011068401091001III/b
128AJENG KARTIKA GALUH, S.E., M.E.NIK. 2012018512212001III/b
129AJI PURBA TRAPSILA, S.E.I., M.E.I., Ph.D.NIP. 198401232015041002III/b
130KRISTIN ROSALINA, S.E., MSA., Ak.NIP. 198604022015042002III/b
131PUTU PRIMA WULANDARI, S.E., MSA., Ak.NIK. 2012028702152001III/b
132Dr. IKHTIARA KAIDENI ISHARINA, S.E., M.M.NIP. 198109182008122002III/b
133DWI RETNO WIDIYANTI, SE.I., M.Sc.NIK. 2013048303052001III/b
134AJENG WAHYU PUSPITASARI, S.E., MA.NIK. 2013048605212001III/b
135IDA YULIANTI, S.E., MBA., M.M., Ph.D.NIK. 2012018707212001III/b
136MUHAMMAD DANDY ALIF WILDANA, S.E., M.Sc.IBF.NIK. 2022019209281001III/b
137SILVI ASNA PRESTIANAWATI, S.E., M.Si.NIK. 2022019101122001III/b
138MUHAMMAD IRFAN ISLAMI, SE., M.S.E.NIK. 2021119207041001III/b
139ERIE AWALIL FAKHRI, SE., MBA.NIK. 2022019208081001III/b
140HENDI SUBANDI, S.E., M.A.NIK. 2012048106201001III/b
141CITRA RAHAYU INDRASWARI, S.EI., M.SEI.NIP. 199107172022032012III/b
142PUTU ADI PUTRA ARIMBAWA, S.E., M.M.NIP. 199308092022031009III/b
143Dr. VIRGINIA NUR RAHMANTI, SE., MSA., Ak.NIP. 198809022022032007III/b
144A MUHAMAD JAZULI, S.E., M.M.NIP. 199309032022031007III/b
145INTAN LIFINDA AYUNING PUTRI, S. E., M.S.A.NIP. 199201272022032008III/b
146MUHAMMAD HAFIZ RIANDI, S.SI., M.M.NIP. 199011102022031004III/b
147KARDINA YUDHA PARWATI, S.E., M.M.NIP. 199305182022032011III/b
148ABDURRAHMAN HAKIM, S.E., MBA.NIP. 199107152022031006III/b
149MUHAMMAD DIMAR ALAM, S.E., M.Acc.NIP. 199107112022031004III/b
150ADELIA SHABRINA PRAMEKA, S.E., M.B.A., M.M.NIP. 199106082022032005III/b
151HELMY AULIA RACHMAN, S.A., M.A.NIP. 199406222022031007III/b
152GIRINDRA MEGA PAKSI, S.E., M.E.NIP. 199307132022031007III/b
153INDRI SUPRIANI, S.E., M.SEI.NIP. 199703162022032016III/b
154NURAINI DESTY NURMASARI, S.E., M.Sc.NIP. 199301222022032011III/b
155RR AYU FIRDAUSIAH, S.E., M.M.NIP. 199310312022032012III/b
156NAYAKA ARTHA WICESA, S.E., M.Ec.Dev.NIK. 3572032108940003III/b
157ARETA WIDYA KUSUMADEWI, S.E., M.S.A.NRK. 3506235101930002III/b
158EFRYTA WULAN ANGGRAENI, S.T., M.S.M.NIK. 3517026204900004III/b
159PUSVITA YUANA, SE., M.Sc.NIP. 199304172019032030III/b
160YUKI FIRMANTO, S.E., MSA., Ak.NIK. 2011068506121001III/b
161NUGROHO SURYO BINTORO, S.E., M.Ec.Dev., Ph.D.NIP. 198608012015041004III/b
162NURMAN SETIAWAN FADJAR, S.E., M.Sc.NIP. 197302102001121001III/b
163IKA KHUSNIA ANGGRAINI, S.HI., M.H.I.NIP. 198711152019032012III/b
164FARAH WULANDARI PANGESTUTY, S.E., M.E., Ph.D.NIP. 198204232005022001III/a
165UBAIDILLAH, S.E., M.Sc., Ak.NRK. 20220185101912002
166DEDY ERYANTO, S.E., M.Bus., Ph.D.NRK. 20220778012812001
167HAQU IMANING ELMIANI,  S.Bns., MEI.NIK. 3573054901980001
168RIZKY ADITYA  NUGRAHA, SE., M.Sc.NIK. 3507222908950003
169RIHANA SOFIE NABELLA, SE., MENIK. 3503057008940002
170M. MUKHLIS AMRULLAH,  S.E., M.Ak.NRK. 3573050607940004
171Dr. Ir. FERRY FIRDAUS, M.M.NRK. 20180367112812001
172GHIFARY DUYUFUR ROHMAN, S.H., M.Sc.NIK. 3573051604960005 
173DR. ASEP SURYADI., SE., M.SINRK. 20230969091012001 
Scroll to Top